LICENCIRANI TEKMOVALCI
Ime in priimek Št. Klub Ml./čl. Lic.S Lic.D Lic.V Lic.E Lic.R
Ajda Meglič 1791 KK PIP Ljubljana J A1
Ajda Rudolf 1424 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L
Ajda Trček 2022 KK GIBANJE J E
Aleksander Ozmec V057 KD Marsilea S E
Aleksander Smolnikar 101 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S L
Aleksander Vodnik 351 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A2 A
Aleksandra Dolgov 173 KD Marsilea S A2 A
Aleksandra Jug 1872 KK Stožice Ljubljana J LM
Aleksandra Krainer 771 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S A
Aleksandra Nikolič 725 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 E
Aleksandra Ščap 1087 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S E
Alenka Keršič 116 KK PIP Ljubljana S S S
Alenka Šušteršič 196 KK VELEBIRO S M L
Aleš Kučer 01 KK CELJE S S
Aleš Peterlin 136 Posestvo JUREČIČ S L S
Aleš Štribl 702 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Aleša Bagari 1416 KK VELEBIRO S E
Alin Kovač 1945 JK Kasco Svečina J E
Alja Draksler 1742 KK GIBANJE S A1 L
Alja Krevs 1777 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A1
Aljaž Drašler 454 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Aljoša Višnar 02 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M
Ana Benedik 1407 KK VELENJE S L
Ana Dežjot 392 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A2 M
Ana Drešar 1912 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Ana Ela Šeruga 1860 KK VELEBIRO S E
Ana Grašič 2045 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J E
Ana Mahkovec Gorenc 1302 KK VELEBIRO S M A
Ana Peklenk 1970 KK PIP Ljubljana J L
Ana Šabec 1253 KK GIBANJE S A2 A
Ana Šmalc 1910 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Ana Vaupotič 1723 KD Marsilea S A
Ana Zala Pečovnik 1944 KK Urh Bauman J A1 A
Ana Zupan 1222 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Andraž Cijan Brkič 1954 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Andrej Glažer V044 KD CELJE S M
Andrej Kučer 01 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Andrej Laufer 228 JK MARIBOR S S
Andrej Pavlovič 974 KK VELEBIRO S S
Aneli Vodovnik 1922 KK CELJE J A1
Anja Erman 1969 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2
Anja Gerjevič 1761 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 LM
Anja Gujt 1943 KK VELEBIRO J E
Anja Jakelj 600 KK PIP Ljubljana S S A
Anja Levičnik 1130 KK GIBANJE S LM
Anja Penič 849 JK MARIBOR S S
Anja Rudež 1507 KK Posestvo Ugar J A2 S
Anja Štramcar 1998 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S E
Anja Zupančič 1537 KK VELEBIRO S A2 A
Anja Žefran Kalar 1553 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S LM
Anna Turk 1719 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A2
Anthea Lorber 1830 KK VELENJE J L
Anže Hernaus 1678 KK VELEBIRO J A1
Arissa Vida Huiskens 1877 KK PIP Ljubljana S A1
Asia Margan 1924 KK SUPRINN J A1
Barbara Begojev 379 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A2 S
Barbara Emeršič Potočnik 1343 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S M
Barbara Resman-Pečenko 134 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S L M
Barbara Zajc 1753 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E E
Benjamin Bregant 1318 KK KARLO - Maribor S M
Bernard Bregant 1345 KK KARLO - Maribor S L E
Birgit Fabris Sauer 411 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Blaž Mejač 1564 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A1 A A
Bojan Velkavrh 1703 KK SUPRINN S M L
Bojana Vrščaj Mihelčič 1949 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2
Boris Mikolič 1054 KK VELEBIRO S M
Borut Gajšt 710 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M
Boštjan Bizjak 1007 KK SUPRINN S S
Boštjan Brinjovc V003 KD CELJE S M
Božo Mršič 05 KK KRAS S S M M
Brigita Mele 551 KK KRKA - Novo mesto S L A
Brina Mihevc 1774 KK Stožice Ljubljana J M
Brina Sanda 1319 KK VELENJE S M
Danea Mlakar 1292 KK VELEBIRO S L
Darja Zvržina 1178 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S A2 S
Darya Dyvinets 2043 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J E
Daša Donša 1212 KK Urh Bauman S A1
Daša Podjed 1549 KK GIBANJE S L A
Daša Smlatič 1213 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S
David Hočevar 1668 Endurance KK Pristop S A
David Juhart 260 KK Urh Bauman S M A
David Klasinc 1869 JK MARIBOR S E
Deja Kučer 942 KK CELJE S L
Dejan Strgar 956 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L L
Diana Kolar 899 KD Marsilea S L M
Dina Marguč 1957 JK MARIBOR J E
Domen Vivod 1309 KD Piramida S S L
Doris Fatur 554 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A
Dunja Fabjan 186 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Duško Taskov 961 KK SUPRINN S S
Ela Grasselli 1725 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J L
Ela Železnik 1778 KK Urh Bauman J L
Elina Plausteiner 1958 JK MARIBOR J E
Ema Kocijan 1750 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Ema Krpič 1651 JK KASCO Svečina J L
Ema Maček Ležaič 1831 KK VELENJE J M
Ema Oštir 1994 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Ema Prinčič 1718 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Eva Bach 1682 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2
Eva Brinovec 1885 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A
Eva Hajdenkumer 1889 Posestvo JUREČIČ J L
Eva Imenšek 1871 KK KARLO - Maribor J L
Eva Jeram 2035 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Eva Kranjc 949 KK GIBANJE S A2
Eva Marija Barbarič 1405 KK Urh Bauman S L
Eva Marušič 1926 KK SUPRINN S E
Eva Pepel 1712 KK CELJE J A2
Eva Pogačar 1856 KK KARLO - Maribor J L
Eva Rotar 141 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S L
Eva Styles 1979 KK GIBANJE S E
Eva Škrabanja 2044 KK GIBANJE J E
Eva Trseglav 1421 KK STOL S L A
Eva Vele 1733 KD Piramida J A1
Eva Vovčko 1976 KK GIBANJE J E
Eva Zagoričnik 1839 KK GIBANJE J E E
Eva Zala Marovt 1330 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Eva Žnidaršič 1446 KK PIP Ljubljana S L
Franci Lisjak 1209 KK PIP Ljubljana S A1 A
Franjo Mesojednik 1812 KD CELJE S L
Freja Kolenc 1782 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A2 M
Gaj Riossa 1247 KK SUPRINN S S A
Gaja Bajželj 1902 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J L
Gašper Janez Ponikvar 2009 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Gašper Pavc 1586 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2
Gea Jakelj 1968 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2
Gianmarco Mršič 1234 KK KRAS S L A L
Glorija Jankovič 1953 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A1
Goran Čalič 636 KK PIP Ljubljana S S
Gorazd Kranjc 1508 KK VELENJE S L
Gregor Belič 103 KK GIBANJE S M M
Gregor Mihelčič 241 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S M
Gregor Muhič 1090 KK KRKA - Novo mesto S A2 A
Gregor Ravnikar 2019 KK MEDLJAN S A
Gregor Turk 2013 Kobilarna Lipica S A
Gregor Ušen 455 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S M
Gusty Jesenko 492 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 S
Hana Bajrovič 954 KK VELEBIRO S S M
Hana Brečko Simšič 1486 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L LM
Hana Oštir 1884 KK KARLO - Maribor J A1
Hana Strniša 1552 KK Stožice Ljubljana J M E
Hana Škafar 1985 KK VELEBIRO J A2
Hana Travner 038. KK VELEBIRO S S
Hana Zor 1657 KK SUPRINN S L
Helena Okorn 1206 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Helena Plahuta 07 KK PIP Ljubljana S M
Ines Fridau Tivadar 1230 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Irena Drobnič 247 KK GIBANJE S S S
Irena Kumše Kovač 1692 KK STOL S E A
Irena Ščap 1125 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Iryna Bratchyk 1464 KK STOL S A1 E
Isabela Premrl 1903 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Iva Božič 325 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S
Iva Ivanc 1752 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Iva Magašić 1118 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S L A
Iva Senekovič 2001 JK KASCO Svečina J E
Ivana Delič 1921 KK CELJE J A1
Ivana Pantar 2034 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Ivanka Janika Kržič 1082 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A
Iza Laufer 1870 JK MARIBOR J A2
Iza Štrumbelj Oblak 1592 KK VELENJE S L E
Iza Vele 970 KK VELEBIRO S S
Izabela Požar 1982 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1 0
Iztok Šerbec 1597 KK GIBANJE S L
Jacqueline Rosenstein 1897 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A2
Jaka Potočnik 1648 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Jan Bogovič 1297 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S M
Jan Grdadolnik 1977 KK GIBANJE S E E
Jan Letonja 2027 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Jan Špiljak 1734 KK CELJE S M
Jan Vehar 939 KK SUPRINN S S
Jana Kovačič 1901 KD Marsilea S A
Jana Oman 1600 JK KASCO Svečina S A1
Jana Ušen 1773 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J S
Janez Avšič 083. KK VELENJE S S
Janez Finžgar 112 KK VELEBIRO S S M
Janja Ivančič 161 KD Piramida S A2 L
Janja Maček 1919 KK CELJE J A1
Janja Nanut 1632 KK MEDLJAN S M A
Janko Štemberger 1759 KK SUPRINN S L
Jerica Felicijan 1663 KK KARLO - Maribor S A1
Joanna Perne 1540 KK GIBANJE S A2 LM
Jožef Klavdij Novak 1739 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S L L
Julija Levičnik 1948 KK GIBANJE J A
Julija Platovšek 1764 KK VELEBIRO J E A
Jure Grubačevič 07 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S S
Kaja Erman 1620 KK PIP Ljubljana J L E
Kaja Kalin 1674 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E L
Karin Dimc 1675 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Karin Kranjc 1580 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Karin Kužnik 1876 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A
Karin Zabret 1716 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU J A1
Karmen Belič 964 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M S
Karmen Kompara 1100 KK SUPRINN S L E
Karmen Osvald 1874 KK STOL J E A
Karmen Vnučec 1314 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S A1 M A
Karolina Gajšek 2017 KK VELENJE S A1
Katarina Eva Možgan 1997 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A1 E
Katarina Gabršček 1765 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A1
Katarina Julija Pipan 1804 KK PIP Ljubljana J L L
Katarina Tonij 1878 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Katarina Zakrajšek 1880 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Katarina Zavrl 1618 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S M
Katarina Žmak 2003 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A
Katja Grünfeld 1072 KK VELEBIRO S L
Katja Kocjančič 1823 KK KARLO - Maribor S 0 A
Katja Merlak 1929 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Katja Panikvar 1896 KD Marsilea S L
Katja Števanec 1055 KK VELEBIRO S M
Katja Tajhman 1861 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A1
Katja Žiberna 1433 JK MARIBOR S S L
Katjuša Kosmina 988 KK Medljan S S A
Klara Kosaber 2021 KK CELJE J E
Klara Mirnik 1684 KK CELJE S L
Klara Poljšak 1440 KK KRKA - Grm Novo Mesto S M
Klara Šmuc 1781 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A
Klara Tuš 1165 KK CELJE S S
Klavdija Balukčič 1818 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S A1
Klemen Turk V048 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Ksenja Kuralt 1139 KK STOL S A2 L
Ladislav Fabris 315 KK MEDLJAN S S
Lana Bavcon 1649 KK VELEBIRO S L
Lana Božič 2007 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Lana Gregorič 1848 KK GIBANJE J E
Lana Mušič 1423 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L A
Lana Tanko 977 KK VELENJE S S A
Lana Tunjić 1634 KK Stožice Ljubljana S E E A
Lana Vališer 1641 KK KARLO - Maribor J A2
Lara Batič 1986 Endurance KK Pristop J A
Lara Cej 1923 KK SUPRINN J E
Lara Gutmacher 1805 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A
Lara Heric 1963 KD PESNICA J A
Lara Jenko 2033 KK PIP Ljubljana J E
Laura Jelina 1909 KK VELENJE J A1
Laura Jereb 1981 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S E 0
Laura Lemut 2032 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Laura Lopert 1887 KK KARLO - Maribor J L
Lea Piškur 1771 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Lea Šarić 2029 KK SUPRINN J E
Leja Tomaž 737 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S A
Lejla Kus 1475 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 L
Lena Grasselli 1726 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J M
Leopold Rener 1722 KK Stožice Ljubljana S LM
Lidija Grum 09 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S A
Lina Ivanc 1751 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Lina Kolbl Seme 1426 KK KARLO - Maribor S L A
Lina Lauko 1107 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S M S
Lina Vertelj 1324 KK STOL S A2 A
Liza Trupej 1192 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S M L
Lolita Tifengraber 1602 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2
Lora Eržen 2006 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto J E
Lorena Krklec 1950 KK STRMOL J E
Lori Modrijan 1749 KK KARLO - Maribor S M A
Lori Šramel Čebular 1575 KD Marsilea S E A E
Lucija Kržišnik 752 JK MARIBOR S S A
Lucija Makari 1646 KK PIP Ljubljana S A1 E
Lucija Mramor 1786 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Lucija Strojan 1633 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S
Lučka Koprivnjak 2012 KK GIBANJE J A
Luna Šogorič 1683 KK SUPRINN J S
Maja Barbo 592 KK CELJE S M L
Maja Ferk 1794 KK PIP Ljubljana S E
Maja Gregorič 1800 KK GIBANJE J L E
Maja Laufer 229 JK MARIBOR S S
Maja Novak Kropec 288 KK SUPRINN S S
Maja Rudež 550 KK Posestvo Ugar S L S
Maja Tomšič 552 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S M A
Maja Žnidaršič 1447 KK GIBANJE J L E
Maks Riossa 195 KK SUPRINN S S L
Manca Kukman 1191 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Manca Maček 1999 Posestvo JUREČIČ J A
Manca Uršič 1135 KK VELEBIRO S M
Marijan Krštinc 1720 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1
Marinka Drev 1527 KK VELENJE S A2
Marisa Frajzman 2030 KD PESNICA J E
Marjana Gerželj 1583 KK SUPRINN S S
Marko Krenker 978 KK VELEBIRO S L
Marko Memon 528 Kobilarna Lipica S L S
Marta Miholič 1803 KK PIP Ljubljana S L
Martin Glavič 05 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S S
Martin Krštinc 652 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 L
Martin Kučer 1133 KK VELENJE S S
Martin Lubej 583 JK Kasco Svečina S L A
Martin Marinkovič 1250 KK KRAS S L
Martina Prunk 1630 KK Obala J M
Maruša Bogataj 1927 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Maruša Cizl 1955 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Maruša Čotar 383 KK VELEBIRO S A2 S
Maruša Manca Možgan 2002 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A1 A
Maruša Oman 1978 KK GIBANJE J A1
Maruška Vnučec 1482 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S A2 LM A
Maša Gosar 1748 Posestvo JUREČIČ J LM
Maša Kovač 1676 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Maša Novak 1747 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Maša Repinc 1789 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A2
Maša Turkuš Trbuc 1820 KK Urh Bauman J A2
Matej Bertoncelj 106 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S A
Matej Ficko 1992 KK KARLO - Maribor S E
Mateja Aleš 1370 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A
Mateja Koprivec 1326 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2 A
Mateja Kosi 1512 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Mateja Šegregur 1071 KK VELEBIRO S S
Matevž Dremelj 426 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S S
Matevž Emil Prešeren 782 KK PIP Ljubljana S S A
Matic Rogič 982 KK VELEBIRO S M
Matjaž Čik 280 KK VELENJE S S
Matjaž Krajnc 262 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S S
Miha Roth 346 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Miha Tavčar V047 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Mihael Kovačič 357 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Mihael ml. Kovačič 1815 KK KARLO - Maribor J A2
Mihela Medved 682 KD Marsilea S A2 A
Milan Božič 151 KK PIP Ljubljana S L M
Miriam Bray 1772 KK KARLO - Maribor S M M
Miro Dragič 744 Kobilarna Lipica S A2 S
Mitja Mahorčič V012 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Mitja Paunovič 1341 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2
Mojca Janžekovič 1219 KD MARSILEA S E S
Mojca Kolenc 09 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M M
Mojca Mozetič 1132 KK GIBANJE S L
Mojca Pekolj 2016 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Monika Metulj 1973 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S A1
Monika Praznik 1864 KK SUPRINN S E E
Naja Rednak 1971 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A2
Naja Šporn 1863 KK VELENJE J A2
Nana Mermal Vir 1397 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S L LM
Nastia Vrčkovnik 747 KK Obala S A2 S
Nastja Krajšek 2039 Posestvo JUREČIČ S E
Nastja Matešič 555 KK VELEBIRO S A2 S
Nastja Skušek 1514 KD Marsilea S L
Nastja Udovč 995 KK VELEBIRO S S
Nataša Ahačič 644 KK STOL S S
Naya Jančigaj 1964 KK KRAS J A2
Neja Bevc 1246 KK KARLO - Maribor S S L
Neja Kogoj 1027 Kobilarna Lipica S A2 S
Nejc Ogrizek 1817 Endurance KK Pristop S E
Neli Rukelj 1745 JK MARIBOR J A2
Nensi Bangoura 1097 KK VELEBIRO S A2 L
Neža Drešar 1913 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Neža Lunar 1806 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A1 A
Neža Potočnik 1983 KK GIBANJE J A1
Neža Pušenjak 1875 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Neža Radojevič 1617 KK VELEBIRO J L
Neža Rotovnik 1972 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A1
Neža Sedej 1867 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A
Neža Smolnikar 1625 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J A2 E
Neža Trtnik 1844 KK Stožice Ljubljana J LM
Neža Vrevc 1967 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A1
Nika Ajlec Kosič 1732 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Nika Bobnič 1918 KK CELJE J A1
Nika Dolgov 1989 KD Marsilea J A
Nika Eberlinc Jurkas 1515 KD Marsilea S M
Nika Gačnik 1731 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Nika Gerkšič 1660 KK VELEBIRO J A1
Nika Kerneža 1599 JK KASCO Svečina S A2
Nika Kumer 1960 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A2 A
Nika Kuplenk 1535 KK VELEBIRO S S
Nika Lah 1907 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Nika Matelič 1799 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J L
Nika Pregl 1432 JK KASCO SVEČINA S M
Nika Ravnikar 2018 KK MEDLJAN S A
Nika Rogič 1240 KK VELEBIRO S M
Nika Turk 1504 KD Piramida S M
Nikolina Davidovič 1917 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A2
Nina Anastazija Samardzija 2023 KK GIBANJE J E
Nina Brezner 1471 KK CELJE S M
Nina Hobič 1154 KK VELEBIRO S A2 E
Nina Jovović 1265 KK SUPRINN S S A
Nina Korošak 1849 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Nina Maček 1498 KK CELJE S L
Nina Obrovnik 1443 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Nina Pangeršič 1204 KK SUPRINN S S
Nina Potočnik 1417 KK VELENJE S M
Nina Vidmar 723 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L S
Nina Zidar Klemenčič 0 KK PIP Ljubljana S S
Nives Ošlak 1274 KK CELJE S M
Noa Pale Stankov 1780 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1 L
Nuša Bračko 1900 KD Marsilea J A
Nuša Pangerl 1827 JK MARIBOR S E
Nuša Smlatič 1134 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Nuša Šelekar 1862 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S E
Patricio Muente 1391 KK SUPRINN S S
Petra Grudnik 1826 KK SUPRINN S E
Petra Janič 034 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S
Petra Jureš 857 Endurance KK Pristop S A2 A A
Petra Nikolič Hudomalj 722 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 A A
Petra Peterlin 137 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A2 S
Pia Caroline Adamič 1832 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 E
Pia Deučman 1825 JK KASCO Svečina J A1
Pia Kneževič 1974 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2
Pia Kvas 1525 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Pia Laufer 1394 KK VELEBIRO S L
Pia Platiše 1541 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2
Pia Pokrajčevič 1802 KK PIP Ljubljana J A
Pia Turk 1810 KD Piramida J A2
Pina Hrovat Svetičič 1449 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J M
Polina Dyvinets 1779 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S E E
Primož Rifelj 295 KK SUPRINN S S
Rebecca Kos 100 KK Posestvo Ugar S A2 LM
Rebeka Antonija Setnikar 1768 KK KARLO - Maribor S L
Rebeka Grabar 1041 KK STOL S S
Rebeka Lea Sajko 1612 KD MARSILEA J L
Rebeka Lenček 1644 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Rebeka Rožmanec 770 KK VELEBIRO S M A
Renata Kuraj 1697 KK STRMOL S E A
Ria Hanžič 1814 KK PIP Ljubljana J A2 L
Robert Bombek 191 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S L
Robert Krajnc 263 KK VELENJE S S
Robert Kučer 1176 KK VELENJE S S
Robert Vrhovnik V004 KK SUPRINN S M
Robert Zaviršek 1626 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L A
Robi Skaza 362 KK VELENJE S S
Robin Kremljak 1484 KK VELEBIRO S L
Rok Bernik 1956 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S E E
Rok Peček 252 KK VELEBIRO S S L
Rubi Marinko 1879 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Sabina Gorjup 1392 JK Kasco Svečina S A2
Sabina Rajh 235 KK VELEBIRO S S
Sandi Glažer V043 KD CELJE S E
Sandra Perne 1193 KK VELENJE S M A
Sanja Rostaher 984 JK KASCO Svečina S L
Sara Es 1430 KK Urh Bauman S L L
Sara Lah Mastnak 1894 KD Marsilea S A
Sara Mušič 1315 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Sara Ornik 1524 JK KASCO Svečina S M
Sara Petrovič 1930 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto J E A
Sara Primec 1705 Endurance KK Pristop S E
Sara Steblovnik Burger 1914 KK VELENJE J A2
Sara Stubičar 1700 KD Marsilea S E L
Sara Trobez 2042 KK GIBANJE S E
Sara Zajc 1557 KK CELJE S M
Saša Malenković 1530 KK VELENJE S M
Saša Nedog 380 KK VELEBIRO S M L
Sašo Schmidt 1113 KK CELJE S L L
Sebastijan Levstik 700 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2
Sibil Slejko 671 KK VELEBIRO S A
Silvo Zalokar 802 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S M
Simon Gregorin 519 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Staša Kosler 557 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Staša Zakrajšek 1915 KD Marsilea S LM
Suzana Gorc 1801 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2
Suzana Hribar 543 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Špela Černe 246 KK GIBANJE S S M
Špela Jerenko 935 JK MARIBOR S L
Špela Kaja Lavrič 1965 KK PIP Ljubljana J A
Špela Kovše 1854 KK CELJE S E
Špela Ljubec 1961 KD PESNICA J E
Špela Ramšak 1665 KK GIBANJE S A1 A
Špela Semolič 979 KK SUPRINN S M
Špela Štih 1797 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Špela Šumah 922 KK VELENJE S L A
Špella Deželak 1838 KK GIBANJE J A2 A
Tadej Skaza 1057 KK VELENJE S S
Tadeja Dolenc 111 KK VELEBIRO S S
Tadeja Šabec 1736 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Tadeja Zupančič 1813 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Taja Bertoša 1858 KK Obala J A
Taja Kukolj 1513 KK KARLO - Maribor S L
Taja Trojanšek 1843 KK GIBANJE J A
Tajda Bosio 656 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S
Tajda Horvat 1886 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Tajda Paradiž 1891 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A1
Tamara Bračko 916 KD PESNICA S A2 A
Tamara Korez 1691 KK STRMOL S E L
Tamara Kranjc 1380 KK VELENJE S M E
Tamara Malenković 1637 KK VELENJE S L
Tamara Zimšek 1046 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 A
Tanit Baukman 1216 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Tanja Belič 104 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L S
Tanja Grabnar 409 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 L
Tanja Tašner 1776 JK MARIBOR S E
Tara Ajlec Težak 1946 JK Kasco Svečina J A2
Tara Kern 2005 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto J E
Tara Miler 1494 KK KARLO - Maribor S M L
Tara Uran 1857 KK KRAS J L A
Tatjana Sokolič 1396 KD MARSILEA S L
Tea Kelc 339 KK VELENJE S A2 A
Tea Keluc 1006 KK VELEBIRO S S
Tea Oblak Zvonar 1410 KK VELENJE S M
Tea Štanta 2015 KK SUPRINN S E E
Teja Cencelj 1205 KK GIBANJE S L
Teja Debevec 2040 KK SUPRINN S E
Teja Glavnik 610 KK VELENJE S M
Tereza Kavka 1837 KK GIBANJE J L E
Tia Ana Tekavec 1991 KK GIBANJE J A1
Tia Kremljak 1485 KK VELEBIRO J M
Tia Počkar 2041 KK GIBANJE S E
Tia Zevnik 1947 KK GIBANJE J A1
Tiana Štros 1223 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S M S
Tija Kocjan 1959 KK SUPRINN J A2
Tina Fink 1162 KK VELENJE S S
Tina Grloci 1122 JK MARIBOR S M
Tina Kelc 1408 KD Piramida S A2
Tina Kunc 1518 KK GIBANJE S A1 M
Tina Labruto Hartner 1866 KK Urh Bauman S A2 E
Tina Pilih Tamše 233 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S
Tina Žargi 149 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 S
Tine Sušek 1895 KD Marsilea S A
Tinkara Koman 2028 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A
Tinkara Smole 1851 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E A
Tinkara Škrinjar 2000 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Tinkara Vovk Žunič 1366 KK GIBANJE S L A
Tisa Štokelj 1925 KK SUPRINN J E L
Tjaša Briški 2025 KK GIBANJE J A1 A
Tjaša Cvilak 1510 KK KARLO - Maribor S L
Tjaša Hriberšek 1572 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2
Tjaša Jazbec 1988 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A
Tjaša Pangerl 1434 JK MARIBOR S A2
Tjaša Zaplotnik 1790 KK PIP Ljubljana J L
Tomaž Laufer 230 KK VELEBIRO S S L
Tomaž Sovič 1077 KK VELENJE S M
Tonja Gruden 1906 KK GIBANJE J E
Ula Kos 1645 KK GIBANJE J M M
Ula Pavšek 1509 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A1 E
Ula Vidmar 2046 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J E
Urban Prešeren 1548 KK PIP Ljubljana S L
Urh Bauman 222 KK Urh Bauman S S
Uroš Jordan 1149 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S S
Uroš Kocbek 162 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Urša Rangus 1942 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L
Urša Rot 1066 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 S
Urša Svetina 1105 KK STOL S M LM
Urša Vadnjal 410 KK SUPRINN S S
Urša Vodopivec 482 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A2 A
Urška Bajgot 1306 JK MARIBOR S L
Urška Bratkovič 708 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 M
Urška Kamenšek 1089 KK Posestvo Ugar S S
Urška Kodrun 1442 KK VELENJE S L
Urška Kramberger Fras 1962 KD PESNICA S A
Urška Potokar 1159 KK STOL S L S
Urška Prebil 1664 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J M
Valentina Volk 1478 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Vanja Janžekovič 1218 KD MARSILEA S M
Vanja Opeka Bonin 132 KK MEDLJAN S S
Vanja Stermšek 2024 KD Marsilea S E
Veronika Kovač 1339 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1 L E
Veronika Osvald 1873 KK STOL J E A
Veronika Zeme 1453 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L
Vesna Bitenc 107 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L S
Vesna Glinšek 962 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S L A
Vesna Kralj 453 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S M
Vid Zevnik 1883 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Vida Prebil 1277 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Vili Bukšek 1707 KK STRMOL S E E
Vita Čpajaković 2031 KK Stožice Ljubljana J E
Vita Gala Fras 1493 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J M L
Vita Jesenko 1952 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A1
Vital Trdan 499 KK VELEBIRO S E S
Vitan Orr Lesar 1966 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A1
Vito Lešer V59 KD CELJE S L
Vojko Gabrijelčič 1559 KK MEDLJAN S A
Zala Arlič 1378 KK VELENJE S M
Zala Levičnik 2011 KK GIBANJE J E
Zala Mlinar 1388 KK VELEBIRO S E L
Zala Štebljaj 1444 KK PIP Ljubljana S M A
Zarja Beguš 1596 KK VELEBIRO S A2 E
Zoja Kiker 1543 KK Urh Bauman S M
Zoja Pavčič 1833 KK CELJE J L
Zoja Stare 1693 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Zoran Käfer 405 JK MARIBOR S M
Zoran Zečevič 07 KK KRAS S S
Žana Vnučec 1481 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S A2 S A
Živa Horvat 1744 KK GIBANJE J A2 L
Živa Jarh 1124 KK VELEBIRO S A1 S
Živa Maček 1920 KK CELJE J A1
Živa Novak 1951 KK STRMOL S A
Živa Novak 693 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S A
Živa Potisk 1816 KK KARLO - Maribor J L
Živa Šefman 637 KK GIBANJE S S L