LICENCIRANI TEKMOVALCI
Ime in priimek Št. Klub Ml./čl. Lic.S Lic.D Lic.V Lic.E Lic.R
Ada Osolnik 2079 SIQHA S R
Adrijana Seljak 1252 KK PIP S A2 S
Ajda Kozjek 1717 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L
Ajda Meglič 1791 KK PR` KRAL J A2
Ajda Rudolf 1424 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L
Ajda Ušen 1846 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J S
Ajda Zabret 1294 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S L E
Aleksander Smolnikar 101 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S L
Aleksandra Dolgov 173 KD MARSILEA S A2 A
Aleksandra Jug 1872 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M
Aleksandra Krainer 771 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S A
Aleksandra Nikolič 725 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 E
Aleksandra Ščap 1087 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S E
Alenka Keršič 116 KK PIP S S S
Alenka Šušteršič 196 KK VELEBIRO S M L
Alenka Trček 2104 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S E E A
Aleš Kučer 01 KK CELJE S S
Aleš Štribl 702 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Aleša Bagari 1416 KK VELEBIRO S E
Alin Kovač 1945 JK Kasco Svečina J A1
Alja Draksler 1742 KK GIBANJE S A1 L
Alja Jeraj 2131 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S E
Alja Leskovšek 1427 KK STOL S L E
Aljaž Drašler 454 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Aljoša Višnar 02 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M L
Ana Benedik 1407 KK VELENJE S L
Ana Cvetko 2061 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Ana Dermastja 2136 KK GIBANJE J E
Ana Dežjot 392 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A2 M
Ana Ela Šeruga 1860 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Ana Kim Pouh 2056 KK PIP J A1
Ana Mahkovec Gorenc 1302 KK VELEBIRO S M A
Ana Peklenk 1970 KK PIP J L
Ana Sprogar 1993 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Ana Šmalc 1910 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Ana Zadravec 1210 KK VELENJE S A2
Ana Zala Pečovnik 1944 KK Urh Bauman J A1 A
Ana Zupan 1222 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Ana Zvonar 2099 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S E
Andraž Cijan Brkič 1954 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J M
Andrej Glažer V044 KD CELJE S M
Andrej Kučer 01 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Andrej Pavlovič 974 KK VELEBIRO S S
Angelina Prejac 2064 KK KARLO - Maribor J A2
Anja Erman 1969 KK PR` KRAL J L
Anja Gerjevič 1761 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 LM
Anja Gujt 1943 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Anja Jakelj 600 KK PR` KRAL S S A
Anja Levičnik 1130 KK GIBANJE S LM
Anja Penič 849 KK VELEBIRO S S
Anja Zupančič 1537 KK VELEBIRO S A2 A
Anja Žefran Kalar 1553 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S LM
Anthea Lorber 1830 KK VELENJE J S
Anuša Marušič 2094 KK Stožice Ljubljana J E
Anže Hernaus 1678 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Anže Strnad 2107 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Arissa Vida Huiskens 1877 KK PIP S A2
Asia Margan 1924 KK SUPRINN J A2
Astrid Velušček 1445 KK PIP Ljubljana S A2
Barbara Begojev 379 KK MEDLJAN S A2 S
Barbara Čreslovnik 2087 KK CELJE S E
Barbara Resman-Pečenko 134 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S L M
Barbara Zajc 1753 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E E
Benjamin Bregant 1318 KK KARLO - Maribor S M
Bernard Bregant 1345 KK KARLO - Maribor S L E
Birgit Fabris Sauer 411 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Blanka Oven 729 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S S
Blaž Lokar 1251 KK SUPRINN S S
Blaž Mejač 1564 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 A A
Bojan Velkavrh 1703 KK SUPRINN S M L
Bojana Vrščaj Mihelčič 1949 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2
Boris Mikolič 1054 KK VELEBIRO S M
Boris Miksa 2122 KK SUPRINN S S
Borut Gajšt 710 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Boštjan Bizjak 1007 KK SUPRINN S S
Božo Mršič 05 KK KRAS S S M M
Brina Mihevc 1774 KK Stožice Ljubljana J S
Brina Sanda 1319 KK VELENJE S M
Danea Mlakar 1292 KK VELEBIRO S L
Darja Zvržina 1178 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S A2 S
Darya Dyvinets 2043 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J E
Daša Petrovčič 2060 KK GIBANJE S A1 E
Daša Podjed 1549 KK GIBANJE S M A
Daša Smlatič 1213 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S E
David Hočevar 1668 KK PIP S S
David Juhart 260 KK Urh Bauman S M A
Deja Kučer 942 KK CELJE S L
Dejan Jančar 1221 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 L
Dejan Strgar 956 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L L
Diana Kolar 899 KD MARSILEA S L M
Dina Marguč 1957 KK Urh Bauman J A1
Domen Vivod 1309 KD Piramida S S L
Doris Fatur 554 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A
Dunja Fabjan 186 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Ela Grasselli 1725 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S L
Ela Verovšek 2095 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A1
Ela Železnik 1778 KK KARLO - Maribor J L E
Elina Plausteiner 1958 JK MARIBOR J E
Elizabeta Kadunc 1834 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A
Ema Jašić 2066 KK GIBANJE J A1 L
Ema Kocijan 1750 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J M
Ema Krpič 1651 KK SUPRINN J L
Ema Maček Ležaič 1831 KK VELENJE J S
Ema Oštir 1994 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Ema Prinčič 1718 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1
Emina Strelec 2050 JK MARIBOR J E
Eva Hajdenkumer 1889 Posestvo JUREČIČ S L
Eva Imenšek 1871 KK KARLO - Maribor J L
Eva Jeram 2035 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Eva Kranjc 949 KK GIBANJE S A2 E
Eva Pepel 1712 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A2
Eva Rotar 141 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S L
Eva Styles 1979 KK GIBANJE S E
Eva Škrabanja 2044 KK GIBANJE J E E
Eva Trseglav 1421 KK STOL S L A
Eva Vovčko 1976 KK GIBANJE J A1
Eva Zagoričnik 1839 KK GIBANJE S E E
Eva Zala Marovt 1330 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Franci Lisjak 1209 KK PIP S A1 S
Franjo Mesojednik 1812 KD CELJE S L
Freja Kolenc 1782 KK VELEBIRO J L M
Gaj Riossa 1247 KK SUPRINN S S A
Gaja Bajželj 1902 KK Brdo pri Ihanu J L E
Gaja Grom Kremžar 2100 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Gaja Pihler 2115 KK PR` KRAL J A1
Gal Grahelj 1936 SIQHA S R
Gašper Janez Ponikvar 2009 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1
Gea Jakelj 1968 KK PR` KRAL J M
Gianmarco Mršič 1234 KK KRAS S L A L
Glorija Jankovič 1953 KK VELENJE S A1
Goran Čalič 636 KK PIP S S
Gorazd Kranjc 1508 KK VELENJE S L
Gregor Mihelčič 241 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S M
Gregor Muhič 1090 KK KRKA - Novo mesto S A2 A
Gregor Ravnikar 2019 KK MEDLJAN S A
Gregor Terglav 1103 KK VELEBIRO S S
Gregor Turk 2013 Kobilarna Lipica S LM
Gregor Ušen 455 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S M
Gusty Jesenko 492 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 S
Hana Bajrovič 954 KK VELEBIRO S S M
Hana Brečko Simšič 1486 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L M
Hana Hrvat 1855 KK GIBANJE J E
Hana Oštir 1884 KK KARLO - Maribor J A1
Hana Rep 2052 JK MARIBOR J A1
Hana Strniša 1552 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M E
Hana Škafar 1985 KK VELEBIRO J A2
Hana Travner 038. KK VELEBIRO S S
Hana Zor 1657 KK SUPRINN S L
Hana Železnik 1501 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S L
Helena Okorn 1206 KK PIP S S
Helena Plahuta 07 KK PIP S M
Igor Hočevar 1227 Endurance KK Pristop S S
Ines Fridau Tivadar 1230 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Irena Drobnič 247 KK GIBANJE S S S
Irena Kumše Kovač 1692 KK STOL S E A
Irena Ščap 1125 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M E
Iva Ivanc 1752 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Iva Magašić 1118 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S L A
Iva Senekovič 2001 JK KASCO Svečina J A1
Ivana Delič 1921 KK CELJE J A2
Ivana Pantar 2034 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L
Ivanka Janika Kržič 1082 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A
Iza Kosi 2068 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Iza Laufer 1870 KK VELEBIRO J M
Iza Palamar 2117 Posestvo JUREČIČ J E
Iza Štrumbelj Oblak 1592 KK VELENJE S M E
Iza Vele 970 KK VELEBIRO S S
Izabela Jamnik 2109 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Izabela Požar 1982 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J L 0
Iztok Šerbec 1597 KK GIBANJE S L E
Jaka Potočnik 1648 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Jan Bogovič 1297 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S M
Jan Grdadolnik 1977 KK GIBANJE S E E
Jan Jurečič 2118 Posestvo JUREČIČ J E
Jan Letonja 2027 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Jan Špiljak 1734 KK CELJE S S
Jan Vehar 939 KK SUPRINN S S
Jana Oman 1600 JK KASCO Svečina S A2
Jana Ušen 1773 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S
Janez Avšič 083. KK VELENJE S S
Janez Finžgar 112 KK VELEBIRO S S M
Janja Ivančič 161 KD Piramida S A2 LM
Janja Maček 1919 KK CELJE J A2
Janja Nanut 1632 KK MEDLJAN S M A
Joanna Perne 1540 KK GIBANJE S A2 LM
Johana Lužar Kamenik 2102 KK GIBANJE J E A
Jožef Klavdij Novak 1739 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S L L
Julija Levičnik 1948 KK GIBANJE J A
Julija Platovšek 1764 KK VELEBIRO J E A
Jure Grubačevič 07 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S S
Juta Jeglič 2072 Posestvo JUREČIČ J E
Kaja Erman 1620 KK PR` KRAL J L E
Kaja Gider 2111 JK MARIBOR S E
Karen Malenič 2048 KK Obala J A
Karin Dimc 1675 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Karin Kaja Pouh 2057 KK PIP J A2
Karin Kranjc 1580 Endurance KK Pristop S S
Karin Kužnik 1876 KK Stožice Ljubljana J E A
Karin Zabret 1716 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU J A2
Karmen Belič 964 KK Stožice Ljubljana S M S
Karmen Kompara 1100 KK SUPRINN S L A
Karmen Osvald 1874 KK STOL J E A
Katarina Eva Možgan 1997 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L E
Katarina Fišer 2110 JK MARIBOR J E
Katarina Julija Pipan 1804 KK PIP J M LM
Katarina Koren 2053 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S A2
Katarina Maruša Bahovec 2096 KK PIP J A1
Katarina Tonij 1878 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Katarina Zakrajšek 1880 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Katarina Zavrl 1618 KK KARLO - Maribor S M
Katarina Žmak 2003 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A
Katja Grünfeld 1072 KK VELEBIRO S L
Katja Kocjančič 1823 KK KARLO - Maribor S 0 L
Katja Merlak 1929 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Katja Panikvar 1896 KK KARLO - Maribor S L
Katja Plavec 2121 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Katja Šauperl 750 KK KARLO - Maribor S L
Katja Števanec 1055 KK VELEBIRO S M
Katja Tajhman 1861 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A1
Katja Žiberna 1433 JK MARIBOR S S L
Kim Hočevar 1142 Endurance KK Pristop S A2 S
Klara Kolbezen 2092 KK VELEBIRO J E
Klara Kosaber 2021 KK CELJE J A1
Klara Mirnik 1684 KK CELJE S L
Klara Okorn 1987 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Klara Poljšak 1440 KK KRKA - Grm Novo Mesto S M
Klara Šulek 2137 KK GIBANJE J E
Klara Tuš 1165 KK CELJE S S
Klemen Turk V048 KD CELJE S S
Ladislav Fabris 315 KK MEDLJAN S S
Lana Bavcon 1649 KK VELEBIRO S L
Lana Božič 2007 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Lana Gajšek 2134 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J E
Lana Gale 2108 KK GIBANJE S E
Lana Gregorič 1848 KK GIBANJE J L
Lana Mušič 1423 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L A
Lana Šunta 2132 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Lana Tanko 977 KK VELENJE S S A
Lana Vališer 1641 KK KARLO - Maribor J A2
Lara Batič 1986 Endurance KK Pristop J A
Lara Cej 1923 KK SUPRINN J E
Lara Gutmacher 1805 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A
Lara Heric 1963 KD PESNICA S A
Lara Jenko 2033 KK PIP J A1 A
Lara Tonejc 2049 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Laura Jelina 1909 KK VELENJE J L
Laura Kikelj 2073 KK Stožice Ljubljana J E
Laura Lopert 1887 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Lea Piškur 1771 KK PIP S S
Lea Šarić 2029 KK SUPRINN J L
Lea Vodopivec 928 KK KARLO - Maribor S M LM
Leda Selan 142 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S S
Leja Tomaž 737 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S A
Lena Grasselli 1726 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J M
Lena Poljakovic 2124 ŠD Hiša konj J E
Lenart Jagodic 2126 KK PIP J E
Leopold Rener 1722 KK Stožice Ljubljana S LM
Lia Gerjevič 2085 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Lidija Grum 09 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S A
Lina Kolbl Seme 1426 KK KARLO - Maribor S L A
Lina Lauko 1107 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S M S
Lina Rojko 2138 KK KARLO - Maribor J E
Lina Vertelj 1324 KK STOL S A2 A
Liza Trupej 1192 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S M L
Lora Eržen 2006 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto J A1
Lorena Krklec 1950 KK STRMOL J A
Lori Modrijan 1749 KK KARLO - Maribor S M A
Lucija Dolenšek 2074 KK PIP S E
Lucija Kljun 2081 SIQHA J R
Lucija Kržišnik 752 JK MARIBOR S S L
Lucija Makari 1646 KK PR` KRAL S A1 E
Lucija Mramor 1786 KK Stožice Ljubljana J LM
Lucija Povše 2130 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J E
Lucija Strojan 1633 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S
Luna Maria Resman 2128 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J E
Maja Barbo 592 KK CELJE S M L
Maja Ferk 1794 KK PIP S E
Maja Gregorič 1800 KK GIBANJE J L E
Maja Laufer 229 JK MARIBOR S S
Maja Novak Kropec 288 KK SUPRINN S S
Maja Rudež 550 KK Posestvo Ugar S L S
Maja Tomšič 552 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S M A
Maks Riossa 195 KK SUPRINN S S L
Manca Kukman 1191 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Manca Maček 1999 Posestvo JUREČIČ J A
Manca Uršič 1135 KK VELEBIRO S M
Marijan Krštinc 1720 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1
Marinka Drev 1527 KK VELENJE S A2
Marisa Frajzman 2030 KD PESNICA S E
Marjana Gerželj 1583 KK SUPRINN S S
Marko Krenker 978 KK VELEBIRO S L
Marko Memon 528 Kobilarna Lipica S L S
Marko Pilat 1565 KK VELENJE S A2
Marta Miholič 1803 KK PIP S LM
Martin Glavič 05 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S S
Martin Krštinc 652 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 L
Martin Kučer 1133 KK VELENJE S S
Martin Lubej 583 ŠD Hiša konj S L A
Martin Marinkovič 1250 KK KRAS S L
Martina Prunk 1630 KK Obala J M
Maruša Bogataj 1927 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Maruša Cizl 1955 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Maruša Čotar 383 KK VELEBIRO S A2 S
Maruša Manca Možgan 2002 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L A
Maruša Oman 1978 KK GIBANJE J A1
Maruša Peterca 1593 KD PIRAMIDA S E
Maša Gosar 1748 Posestvo JUREČIČ S LM
Maša Kovač 1676 KK Stožice Ljubljana S LM
Maša Moškrič 2058 KK KARLO - Maribor S A2
Maša Novak 1747 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Maša Plečnik 2103 KK GIBANJE S E
Maša Repinc 1789 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S L
Maša Turkuš Trbuc 1820 KK Urh Bauman J A2
Maša Vujaklija 2101 JK KASCO Svečina J E
Matej Bertoncelj 106 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S A
Matej Ficko 1992 KK KARLO - Maribor S E
Mateja Aleš 1370 ŠD TITANI Ljubljana S A
Mateja Koprivec 1326 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2 A
Mateja Kosi 1512 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Mateja Šegregur 1071 KK VELEBIRO S S
Matevž Dremelj 426 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S S
Matevž Emil Prešeren 782 KK PIP S S A
Matic Rogič 982 ŠD Hiša konj S M
Meta Kolšek 2055 KK PIP J E
Meta Slivnik 2037 KK Stožice Ljubljana S E
Miha Roth 346 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Miha Tavčar V047 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Mihael Kovačič 357 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Mihael ml. Kovačič 1815 KK KARLO - Maribor J A2
Mihela Medved 682 KD MARSILEA S A2 L
Milan Božič 151 KK PIP S L M
Miriam Bray 1772 KK KARLO - Maribor S M M
Mirjam Vesenjak 875 KK VELEBIRO S S
Miša Hočevar 2059 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1 E
Mitja Mahorčič V012 Kobilarna Lipica S S
Mitja Paunovič 1341 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2
Mojca Janžekovič 1219 KD MARSILEA S E S
Mojca Usnik 548 KD MARSILEA S A2 S
Monika Kočar 2080 SIQHA J R
Monika Metulj 1973 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S A2
Monika Praznik 1864 KK SUPRINN S E E
Naja Rifelj 2113 KK SUPRINN J E
Naja Šporn 1863 KK VELENJE J L
Nana Mermal Vir 1397 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S L LM
Nastia Vrčkovnik 747 KK Obala S A2 S
Nastja Matešič 555 KK VELEBIRO S A2 S
Nastja Skušek 1514 KD MARSILEA S L
Nastja Udovč 995 KK VELEBIRO S S
Naya Jančigaj 1964 KK KRAS J L
Neja Bevc 1246 KK KARLO - Maribor S S L
Neja Vrhovec 2116 Posestvo JUREČIČ J E
Nensi Bangoura 1097 KK VELEBIRO S A2 L
Neža Marianne Kljun 2123 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Neža Potočnik 1983 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU J A2
Neža Pušenjak 1875 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Neža Radojevič 1617 KK VELEBIRO J L
Neža Rotovnik 1972 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A1
Neža Smolnikar 1625 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S L E
Neža Šarc 327 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S L S
Neža Trtnik 1844 KK Stožice Ljubljana J LM
Neža Vrevc 1967 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A1
Nika Ajlec Kosič 1732 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Nika Bobnič 1918 KK CELJE J A1
Nika Dolgov 1989 KD MARSILEA J A
Nika Eberlinc Jurkas 1515 KD MARSILEA S M
Nika Gačnik 1731 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Nika Gerkšič 1660 KK VELEBIRO J A1
Nika Kapun 991 KK VELEBIRO S M A
Nika Kerneža 1599 JK KASCO Svečina S A2 E
Nika Kumer 1960 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J S A
Nika Kuplenk 1535 KK VELEBIRO S S
Nika Lah 1907 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Nika Matelič 1799 KK SUPRINN J L
Nika Mikolič 1865 KD Piramida J A2
Nika Pregl 1432 JK KASCO SVEČINA S M
Nika Rogič 1240 ŠD Hiša konj S M
Nika Turk 1504 KD Piramida S M
Nika Vidovič 2114 KD MARSILEA S E
Nike Gruden 2067 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A2
Niki Brenčič 1995 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E E
Nikolina Davidovič 1917 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A2
Nina Alt 1279 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Nina Brezner 1471 KK CELJE S M
Nina Hobič 1154 KK VELEBIRO S A2 E
Nina Jovović 1265 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Nina Korošak 1849 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Nina Maček 1498 KK CELJE S L
Nina Movrin 2091 ŠD Hiša konj J E
Nina Nahtigal 2090 KK VELEBIRO J A1
Nina Obrovnik 1443 KK KARLO - Maribor S S E
Nina Pangeršič 1204 KK SUPRINN S S
Nina Potočnik 1417 KK VELENJE S M
Nina Zrim 1574 KK KARLO - Maribor S M
Nives Ošlak 1274 KK CELJE S M
Noa Pale Stankov 1780 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1 M
Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov 1460 KK KARLO - Maribor S M A
Nuša Krajnc 2084 KK Urh Bauman J A1
Nuša Smlatič 1134 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M E
Nuša Šelekar 1862 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S E
Patricija Povše 2129 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J E
Patricio Muente 1391 KK SUPRINN S S
Pavel Štemberger 329 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S
Petra Janič 034 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S S
Petra Jureš 857 Endurance KK Pristop S A2 A S
Petra Nikolič Hudomalj 722 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 A A
Petra Peterlin 137 Posestvo JUREČIČ S A2 S
Petra Poljakovic 2125 ŠD Hiša konj J E
Pia Arh 2082 KK GIBANJE J E A
Pia Caroline Adamič 1832 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2 E
Pia Deučman 1825 ŠD Hiša konj J A1
Pia Jakop 2069 ŠD Hiša konj S E
Pia Kneževič 1974 KK PR` KRAL J L
Pia Kvas 1525 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Pia Laufer 1394 KK VELEBIRO S L
Pia Platiše 1541 KK PIP S L
Pia Pokrajčevič 1802 KK PIP J A
Pia Turk 1810 KD Piramida J L
Pika Ambrožič 2098 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1 E
Pika Marušič 2093 KK PIP J E E
Pina Hrovat Svetičič 1449 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S M
Polina Dyvinets 1779 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S E E
Polona Kalan 250 KK VELENJE S S
Polona Osolnik 05 KK KOMENDA S A2
Polona Šarc 328 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S M
Primož Rifelj 295 KK SUPRINN S S
Rebeka Grabar 1041 KK STOL S S
Rebeka Lenček 1644 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Rebeka Remškar 2106 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E
Rebeka Rožmanec 770 KK VELEBIRO S M A
Renata Kuraj 1697 KK STRMOL S E L
Ria Hanžič 1814 KK PIP J A2 LM
Robert Bombek 191 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S L
Robert Krajnc 263 KK VELENJE S S
Robert Kučer 1176 KK VELENJE S S
Robert Vrhovnik V004 KK SUPRINN S M
Robert Zaviršek 1626 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L A
Robi Skaza 362 KK VELENJE S S
Robin Kremljak 1484 KK VELEBIRO S L
Rok Bernik 1956 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S E E
Rok Peček 252 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S S L
Rubi Marinko 1879 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J A1
Sabina Gorjup 1392 JK Kasco Svečina S A2
Sabina Rajh 235 KK VELEBIRO S S
Sandra Perne 1193 KK VELENJE S M A
Sara Čurić 2054 KK VELEBIRO J A
Sara Lah Mastnak 1894 KD MARSILEA S L
Sara Mušič 1315 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Sara Ornik 1524 JK KASCO Svečina S M
Sara Petrovič 1930 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1 A
Sara Primec 1705 Endurance KK Pristop S A
Sara Steblovnik Burger 1914 KK VELENJE J A2
Sara Trobez 2042 KK GIBANJE S E L
Sara Zajc 1557 KK CELJE S M
Saša Malenković 1530 KK VELENJE S M
Saša Nedog 380 KK VELEBIRO S M L
Sašo Schmidt 1113 KK CELJE S L L
Sebastijan Levstik 700 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A2
Senta Pangeršič 866 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2
Sibil Slejko 671 KK VELEBIRO S A
Silvo Zalokar 802 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S M
Simon Gregorin 519 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S L A
Staša Kosler 557 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Staša Lorber 1821 JK MARIBOR S E
Staša Zakrajšek 1915 KD MARSILEA S LM
Suzana Gorc 1801 KK SUPRINN S L
Suzana Hribar 543 KK Stožice Ljubljana S S
Špela Černe 246 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S S M
Špela Jerenko 935 JK MARIBOR S L E
Špela Kaja Lavrič 1965 KK PIP J A
Špela Kocbek 2051 JK MARIBOR J A2
Špela Ljubec 1961 JK MARIBOR S E
Špela Ramšak 1665 KK GIBANJE S A1 A
Špela Semolič 979 KK SUPRINN S M
Špela Štih 1797 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S A1 E
Špela Šumah 922 KK VELENJE S L A
Špella Deželak 1838 KK GIBANJE J A2 A
Tadej Skaza 1057 KK VELENJE S S
Tadeja Dolenc 111 KK VELEBIRO S S
Tadeja Šabec 1736 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Tadeja Zupančič 1813 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S L
Taja Bertoša 1858 KK Obala J L
Taja Kukolj 1513 KK KARLO - Maribor S L E
Taja Terezija Trček 2078 SIQHA J R
Taja Trojanšek 1843 KK GIBANJE J A
Tajda Bosio 656 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S
Tajda Horvat 1886 KK VELEBIRO S A1
Tajda Paradiž 1891 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC J A1
Tamara Bračko 916 KD PESNICA S A2 A
Tamara Korez 1691 KD PESNICA S E L
Tamara Kranjc 1380 KK VELENJE S M E
Tamara Malenković 1637 KK VELENJE S L
Tanit Baukman 1216 KK KARLO - Maribor S S
Tanja Belič 104 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L S
Tanja Grabnar 409 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 L
Tanja Omahen 760 KK PIP S A2 A
Tanja Tamše 1414 KK SLOVENJ GRADEC S A2 E
Tara Ajlec Težak 1946 JK Kasco Svečina J A2
Tara Ceferin 2139 KK Stožice Ljubljana J E
Tara Kren 2005 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto J A1
Tara Uran 1857 KK SUPRINN S L A
Taša Rojko 1701 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU J L S
Tatjana Sokolič 1396 KD MARSILEA S L
Tea Kelc 339 KK VELENJE S A2 A
Tea Keluc 1006 KK VELEBIRO S S
Tea Oblak Zvonar 1410 KK VELENJE S M
Teja Cankar 1386 KK STOL S A2
Teja Glavnik 610 KK VELEBIRO S M
Teja Jurič 2083 KD MARSILEA S E
Teja Vučajnk 1755 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Tereza Kavka 1837 KK GIBANJE S L L
Tia Ana Tekavec 1991 KK GIBANJE J L L
Tia Kremljak 1485 KK VELEBIRO S M
Tia Lucija Hosta Prevec 2119 Posestvo JUREČIČ J E
Tia Počkar 2041 KK GIBANJE S A2
Tia Zevnik 1947 KK GIBANJE J L
Tiana Štros 1223 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S M S
Tija Kocjan 1959 KK SUPRINN J L
Tija Murko 2127 KD MARSILEA J E
Tina Fink 1162 KK VELENJE S S
Tina Gomišček 2120 ŠD Titani Ljubljana S E
Tina Kunc 1518 KK GIBANJE S A1 M
Tina Labruto Hartner 1866 KK Urh Bauman S A2 E
Tina Pilih Tamše 233 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S S
Tine Sušek 1895 KD MARSILEA S L
Tinkara Koman 2028 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A
Tinkara Smole 1851 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E A
Tinkara Škrinjar 2000 JK KASCO Svečina J A2
Tinkara Vovk Žunič 1366 KK GIBANJE S L L
Tisa Jan Stremovec 2105 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU J E
Tisa Štokelj 1925 KK SUPRINN J E L
Tjaša Briški 2025 KK GIBANJE J A1 A
Tjaša Cvilak 1510 KK KARLO - Maribor S L E
Tjaša Hriberšek 1572 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A2
Tjaša Intihar 2075 KK PIP J A1 E
Tjaša Jazbec 1988 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A
Tjaša Kersnik 604 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Tjaša Merhar 2036 JK MARIBOR J E
Tjaša Zaplotnik 1790 KK PR` KRAL J M
Tomaž Laufer 230 KK VELEBIRO S S L
Tomaž Sovič 1077 KK VELENJE S M
Tomaž Tabernik 05 KK KOMENDA S S L
Tonja Gruden 1906 KK GIBANJE J E
Ula Kos 1645 KK VELENJE J M S
Ula Vidmar 2046 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje J A1
Urban Prešeren 1548 KK PIP S L
Urh Bauman 222 KK Urh Bauman S S
Uroš BRečko Strnad 1111 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 A A
Uroš Čad 2112 KK GIBANJE S E
Uroš Jordan 1149 KK SUPRINN S S
Uroš Kocbek 162 KK VELEBIRO S S A
Urša Rangus 1942 KK SUPRINN S A1 L
Urša Rot 1066 KK Stožice Ljubljana S A2 S
Urša Svetina 1105 KK STOL S M LM
Urška Bajgot 1306 JK MARIBOR S M
Urška Bratkovič 708 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A2 M
Urška Kodrun 1442 KK VELENJE S L
Urška Kramberger Fras 1962 KD PESNICA S A
Urška Potokar 1159 KK STOL S L S
Urška Prebil 1664 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Valentina Grloci 749 KK KARLO - Maribor S A2
Valentina Volk 1478 KK VELEBIRO S A2
Vanja Janžekovič 1218 KD MARSILEA S M
Vanja Opeka Bonin 132 KK MEDLJAN S S
Vanja Stermšek 2024 KD MARSILEA S A
Veronika Čermelj 2047 KK Obala S A
Veronika Kovač 1339 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S A1 L E
Veronika Osvald 1873 KK STOL J E A
Veronika Zeme 1453 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S M
Vesna Bitenc 107 KK Stožice Ljubljana S L S
Vesna Kralj 453 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S M
Vid Zevnik 1883 KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto S E
Vida Prebil 1277 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S M
Vika Koban 2086 KK CELJE S A2
Vili Bukšek 1707 KK STRMOL S E E
Vita Čpajaković 2031 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A2
Vita Jesenko 1952 ŠD Konjeniški center Celje S A1
Vita Plamberger 2070 KK VELENJE J E
Vita Sirovina Dvornik 1531 KK VELENJE S M
Vital Trdan 499 KK VELEBIRO S E S
Vitan Orr Lesar 1966 KK Stožice Ljubljana J A2
Vito Lešer V59 KD CELJE S L
Vojko Gabrijelčič 1559 KK MEDLJAN S S
Zala Arlič 1378 KK VELENJE S M
Zala Božič 1882 KK PIP S E
Zala Levičnik 2011 KK GIBANJE J A
Zala Mlinar 1388 KK VELEBIRO S E L
Zala Štebljaj 1444 KK PIP S M L
Zala Žnidarič 2088 KK CELJE J E
Zarja Beguš 1596 KK VELEBIRO S A2 E
Zoja Kiker 1543 KK Urh Bauman S M
Zoja Pavčič 1833 KK CELJE J M
Zoja Stare 1693 KK Stožice Ljubljana J L
Zoja Vrtovšek 2133 ŠD Titani Ljubljana J E E
Zoran Käfer 405 JK MARIBOR S M
Zoran Zečevič 07 KK KRAS S S
Žana Vnučec 1481 KK Brdo pri Ihanu S A2 S A
Živa Horvat 1744 KK GIBANJE J A2 L
Živa Jarh 1124 KK VELEBIRO S L S
Živa Maček 1920 KK CELJE J A1
Živa Novak 693 KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU S S A
Živa Novak 1951 KK STRMOL S A
Živa Potisk 1816 KK KARLO - Maribor J M
Živa Šefman 637 KK GIBANJE S S L